?

Log in

Previous Entry | Next Entry

update!

so i really want to go to st. george today...well this weekend....maybe i can convince someone to go with me haha. but i prolly wouldnt be able to drive...but who knows :D so i am really tired and dont really want to go to physical therapy but i prolly should haha. oh yeah someone hacked into my gmail account...whoever it was that was real classy of you...NOT but now you wont be able to get into it haha cause i'm cool like that. yup pretty much...oh yeah sarah strickler (my cousin) is visiting yay! and then she'll be back at the end of the month too im super stoked haha. yeah thats pretty much it.
well im gonna go see ya!